ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13229268
nr 1322 9268
Philip Pearlstein
(f. 1924), USA
Philip Pearlstein (b. 1924), USA. "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signed, numbered 89/150. Litografi i sepia, unframed. Sheet: 60 X 45 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signerad, numrerad 89/150. Litografi i sepia, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60 X 45 cm
Philip Pearlstein, amerikansk painter born 1924.
SEK 300
Monday April 27 2020
at 19:44:42
27/4 18:04:27
Philip Pearlstein
Read more about Philip Pearlstein